Sunday, November 19, 2017
2007
Tour de Langkawi PDF Print E-mail
Written by Efendi   
Monday, 16 November 2009 23:09

Berikut hasil perlombaan PSN untuk event Tour de Langkawi

Asian Rider

  • (9) Yevgeniy Yakovlev (Kaz)

Mountain 1

  • (2) Herwin Jaya (Ina)

Mountain Classification

  • (2) Herwin Jaya (Ina)

Asian Team Classification

  • (5) Polygon Sweet Nice

Asian Rider Classification

  • (6) Polygon Sweet Nice

Stage 4
Asian Team Classification

  • (6) Polygon Sweet Nice

Stage 5
Asian Team Classification

  • (6) Polygon Sweet Nice
Last Updated on Wednesday, 18 November 2009 22:42
 
Tour of Siam PDF Print E-mail
Written by Efendi   
Monday, 16 November 2009 23:06

Berikut hasil perlombaan PSN untuk event Tour of Siam

Stage 1

  • (6) Artemiy Timofeev (Rus)

General Classification

  • (10) Artemiy Timofeev (Rus)

Team Classification

  • (7) Polygon Sweet Nice

Stage 2

  • (9) Yevgeniy Yakovlev (Kaz)

Team Classification

  • (3) Polygon Sweet Nice

Stage 3

  • (7) Artemiy Timofeev (Rus)

Sprint 2

Stage 6
Asian Team Classification

  • (6) Polygon Sweet Nice

Stage 7
Asian Team Classification

  • (6) Polygon Sweet Nice

Stage 9
Asian Rider Classification

  • (8) Yevgeniy Yakovlev (Kaz)

Stage 10
Asian Rider Classification

  • 8. Yevgeniy Yakovlev (Kaz)
Last Updated on Wednesday, 18 November 2009 22:41
 
Jelajah Malaysia PDF Print E-mail
Written by Efendi   
Monday, 16 November 2009 23:04

Berikut hasil perlombaan PSN untuk event Jelajah Malaysia

Stage 1
Sprint

  • (1) Yevgeniy Yakovlev (Kaz)
  • (4) Budi Santoso (Ina)

Sprint Classification

  • (3) Yevgeniy Yakovlev (Kaz)
  • (10) Budi Santoso (Ina)

Team Classification

  • (5) Polygon Sweet Nice

Stage 2

  • (5) Yevgeniy Yakovlev (Kaz)
  • (5) Hari Fitrianto (Ina)
  • (5) Herwin Jaya (Ina)

Sprint Classification

  • (4) Yevgeniy Yakovlev (Kaz)

Team Classification

  • (5) Polygon Sweet Nice

Stage 3
Sprint

  • (1) Artemiy Timofeev (Rus)

Sprint Classification

  • (3) Artemiy Timofeev (Rus)
  • (8) Yevgeniy Yakovlev (Kaz)

Team Classification

  • (5) Polygon Sweet Nice

Stage 4

  • (8) Artemiy Timofeev (Rus)

General Classification

  • (10) Vyacheslav Dyadichkin (Kaz)

Stage 5

  • (10) Vyacheslav Dyadichkin (Kaz)

Stage 6

  • (10) Vyacheslav Dyadichkin (Kaz)

Stage 7
Team Classification

  • (4) Polygon Sweet Nice
Last Updated on Wednesday, 18 November 2009 22:38
 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Page 2 of 2

Main Menu

Sponsor

Polygon Cycle

Polling

Pendapat Anda tentang website Polygon Sweet Nice?
 
We have 32 guests online

Syndicate